Ljubljana Bus station logo

Going somewhere?

TIMETABLE AND ONLINE TICKET PURCHASE

Ljubljana bus station

Koper

Sunday, May 26, 2024

Sun
26. May
03:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Koper at 05:23 PM
Duration: 2 h 23 min
03:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Koper at 04:59 PM
Duration: 1 h 29 min
Entry not possible International line, travel between stops within Slovenia is not possible.
06:28 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Koper at 08:15 PM
Duration: 1 h 47 min
07:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Koper at 08:22 PM
Duration: 1 h 22 min
08:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Koper at 09:52 PM
Duration: 1 h 22 min
08:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Koper at 09:52 PM
Duration: 1 h 22 min
Entry not possible International line, travel between stops within Slovenia is not possible.
10:22 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Koper at 12:11 AM
Duration: 1 h 49 min
11:15 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Koper at 06:29 AM
Duration: 7 h 14 min