Ljubljana Bus station logo

Going somewhere?

TIMETABLE AND ONLINE TICKET PURCHASE

Ljubljana bus station

Bled

Thursday, June 13, 2024

Thu
13. Jun
06:50 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 07:54 PM
Duration: 1 h 4 min
07:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 08:19 PM
Duration: 1 h 19 min
08:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 09:19 PM
Duration: 1 h 19 min
Line has a layover in Radovljica.
09:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 10:19 PM
Duration: 1 h 19 min