Ljubljana Bus station logo

Going somewhere?

TIMETABLE AND ONLINE TICKET PURCHASE

Ljubljana bus station

Kranjska Gora

Monday, April 22, 2024

Mon
22. Apr
05:30 AM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 07:28 AM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
06:30 AM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 08:28 AM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
07:30 AM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 09:28 AM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
08:30 AM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 10:28 AM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
09:30 AM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 11:28 AM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
10:25 AM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 12:08 PM
Duration: 1 h 43 min
10:30 AM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 12:28 PM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
11:20 AM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 01:18 PM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
12:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 02:28 PM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
01:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 03:28 PM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
02:25 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 04:28 PM
Duration: 2 h 3 min
03:25 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 05:23 PM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
04:25 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 06:28 PM
Duration: 2 h 3 min
05:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 07:28 PM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
06:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 08:28 PM
Duration: 1 h 58 min
07:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Kranjska Gora at 09:28 PM
Duration: 1 h 58 min