Ljubljana Bus station logo

Going somewhere?

TIMETABLE AND ONLINE TICKET PURCHASE

Ljubljana bus station

Bled

Monday, July 22, 2024

Mon
22. Jul
04:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 05:18 PM
Duration: 1 h 18 min
04:15 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 05:21 PM
Duration: 1 h 6 min
04:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 05:31 PM
Duration: 1 h
05:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 06:10 PM
Duration: 1 h 10 min
05:15 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 06:21 PM
Duration: 1 h 6 min
05:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 06:31 PM
Duration: 1 h
06:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 07:10 PM
Duration: 1 h 10 min
06:20 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 07:30 PM
Duration: 1 h 10 min
06:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 07:31 PM
Duration: 1 h
06:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 07:28 PM
Duration: 58 min
06:45 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 07:51 PM
Duration: 1 h 6 min
07:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 08:18 PM
Duration: 1 h 18 min
07:30 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 08:31 PM
Duration: 1 h
07:45 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 08:51 PM
Duration: 1 h 6 min
08:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 09:10 PM
Duration: 1 h 10 min
09:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 10:15 PM
Duration: 1 h 15 min
10:00 PM from Ljubljana bus station
Arriving to Bled at 11:10 PM
Duration: 1 h 10 min